RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hazelwood West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hazelwood, Missouri
you RUN the place
1 Wildcat Ln, Hazelwood, Missouri, 63042, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Josephine Lawal
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 25th 2010, 4:24pm
Comments
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
- Apr 24, 2010
Kirkwood, MO, US, 63031
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cardinal Ritter
Eureka
Francis Howell
Ft Zumwalt West
Gateway Tech
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood West
Hickman
Jefferson City
Kirkwood
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lebanon
Marquette
Mc Cluer North
Rock Bridge
Roosevelt
Timberland
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maise, Ellis
11
Timberland
11.05
nwi
1
1
Smith, Evan
12
Hickman
11.05
nwi
1
3
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
11.07
nwi
1
4
Leftwich, Wesley
11
Hickman
11.12
nwi
1
5
Edwards, John
11
Cardinal Ritter
11.25
nwi
1
6
Greer, Mitchell
10
Timberland
11.33
nwi
1
7
Tisdel, Jeremy
11
Jefferson City
11.64
nwi
1
8
Pullem, Rashid
10
Kirkwood
11.99
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Evan
12
Hickman
11.06
nwi
1
2
Maise, Ellis
11
Timberland
11.11
nwi
1
3
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
11.21
nwi
1
4
Tisdel, Jeremy
11
Jefferson City
11.23
nwi
1
5
Leftwich, Wesley
11
Hickman
11.25
nwi
1
6
Greer, Mitchell
10
Timberland
11.26
nwi
1
7
Edwards, John
11
Cardinal Ritter
11.31
nwi
1
8
Pullem, Rashid
10
Kirkwood
11.39
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Jeshon
10
Marquette
11.40
nwi
1
10
West, Sean
11
Mc Cluer North
11.42
nwi
1
12
Rice, Paul
10
Gateway Tech
11.90
nwi
1
13
Johnson, David
12
Kirkwood
11.95
nwi
1
15
Whittler, Devin
12
Jefferson City
12.01
nwi
1
16
Finnie, Tonjay
9
Mc Cluer North
12.08
nwi
1
17
Beger, Jake
11
Francis Howell
12.41
nwi
1
18
Peterson, David
12
Francis Howell
12.82
nwi
1
Moore, Leon
12
Gateway Tech
DNS
nwi
1
Jones, Benny
11
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
nwi
1
Lott, Thomas
11
Roosevelt
DNS
nwi
1
Plummer, Jamario
11
Roosevelt
DNS
nwi
1
Davis, Spencer
12
Hazelwood Centra
DNS
nwi
1
Brown, Trasaun
11
Hazelwood Centra
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Ronald
12
Kirkwood
22.15
nwi
1
2
Tisdel, Jeremy
11
Jefferson City
22.73
nwi
1
3
Hester, Michael
11
Hazelwood Centra
22.84
nwi
1
4
Maise, Ellis
11
Timberland
22.94
nwi
1
5
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
22.99
nwi
1
6
Gray, Quinn
12
Rock Bridge
23.02
nwi
1
7
Moore, Leon
12
Gateway Tech
23.67
nwi
1
8
Greer, Mitchell
10
Timberland
24.03
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Ronald
12
Kirkwood
21.97
nwi
1
2
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
22.45
nwi
1
5
Maise, Ellis
11
Timberland
22.48
nwi
1
3
Hester, Michael
11
Hazelwood Centra
22.56
nwi
1
4
Tisdel, Jeremy
11
Jefferson City
22.69
nwi
1
6
Gray, Quinn
12
Rock Bridge
22.79
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Adriel
12
Jefferson City
22.82
nwi
1
7
Moore, Leon
12
Gateway Tech
22.97
nwi
1
10
Edwards, John
11
Cardinal Ritter
23.10
nwi
1
10
Wills, Sean
10
Hazelwood Centra
23.10
nwi
1
8
Greer, Mitchell
10
Timberland
23.63
nwi
1
13
Michel, Jared
9
Marquette
23.78
nwi
1
14
Chandler, Brad
11
Hickman
23.99
nwi
1
16
Martin, George
9
Marquette
24.41
nwi
1
17
Cook, Crandon
11
Hickman
24.62
nwi
1
18
Brown, Kenneth
11
Mc Cluer North
24.85
nwi
1
19
Finnie, Tonjay
9
Mc Cluer North
25.32
nwi
1
19
Beger, Jake
11
Francis Howell
25.32
nwi
1
Peterson, David
12
Francis Howell
DNS
nwi
1
Kyle, Harbour
9
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
nwi
1
Rice, Paul
10
Gateway Tech
--
nwi
1
Sharp, Quincy
11
Kirkwood
DNS
nwi
1
Williams, Daniel
11
Roosevelt
DNS
nwi
1
Lemons, Mark
11
Roosevelt
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Mike
11
Hazelwood Centra
48.28
1
2
Dumas, Ronald
12
Kirkwood
48.35
1
3
Jones, Cory
12
Timberland
49.21
1
4
Gray, Quinn
12
Rock Bridge
49.91
1
5
Street, Taron
11
Marquette
50.61
1
6
Franks, Marc
10
Hazelwood Centra
50.66
1
7
Kimbrough, Keith
11
Hickman
53.02
1
9
Williams, Anthony
12
Gateway Tech
53.19
1
10
Arey, Bennett
10
Rock Bridge
53.76
1
11
Elgin, Travis
12
Mc Cluer North
54.56
1
12
Baxter, Chase
12
Hickman
55.16
1
13
Strode, Jarett
10
Francis Howell
55.42
1
14
McKinney, Dante
11
Marquette
56.20
1
15
Raspberry, Clayton
10
Timberland
56.45
1
16
Holman, Travis
10
Francis Howell
56.91
1
17
Hayes, Tristen
-
Jefferson City
57.00
1
18
Livingston, Noah
-
Jefferson City
58.23
1
20
Woolridge, Travis
10
Cardinal Ritter
59.80
1
Kyle, Harbour
9
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
1
Dorsey, Wendall
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Tate, Issac
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Benson, Clyde
9
Kirkwood
DNS
1
Nasiruddin, Mubarak
10
Gateway Tech
DNS
1
Mathis, Troy
10
Mc Cluer North
DNS
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haskins, Brandon
12
Marquette
1:59.74
1
2
Orf, Jeff
10
Marquette
2:01.87
1
3
Miller, AJ
12
Rock Bridge
2:02.06
1
4
McAdams, David
12
Jefferson City
2:02.42
1
5
Jones, Cory
12
Timberland
2:03.56
1
6
Sees, Collin
10
Rock Bridge
2:03.92
1
7
Buss, Nick
11
Francis Howell
2:04.46
1
8
Davis, Cole
10
Hazelwood Centra
2:04.71
1
9
Viers, Trey
12
Kirkwood
2:04.92
1
10
Ruth, Caleb
-
Jefferson City
2:05.68
1
11
Hayes, Darrell
11
Hazelwood Centra
2:11.15
1
12
Oldham, Christian
11
Kirkwood
2:11.36
1
13
Davis, Gaberial
11
Gateway Tech
2:11.92
1
14
Walker, Andre
10
Mc Cluer North
2:12.79
1
16
Tokraks, Eddie
12
Timberland
2:14.71
1
17
Carr, Mark
11
Mc Cluer North
2:15.71
1
18
Unknown Athlete
11
Hickman
2:18.97
1
19
Wu, Justin
11
Francis Howell
2:22.10
1
Garner, Terrone
10
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
1
Dickerson, Jordan
11
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
1
Marbati, Faraj
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Nati, Layna
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Prater, Terrell
9
Gateway Tech
--
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilfong, Caleb
10
Rock Bridge
4:25.93
1
2
McAdams, David
12
Jefferson City
4:27.45
1
3
McGraw, Ben
12
Hazelwood Centra
4:30.85
1
4
Keown, Nathan
9
Rock Bridge
4:34.20
1
7
Orf, Jeff
10
Marquette
4:37.16
1
8
Burton, Alloch
12
Jefferson City
4:37.47
1
9
Mitchell, William
11
Hazelwood Centra
4:40.64
1
10
Viers, Trey
12
Kirkwood
4:42.28
1
11
Mueller, Drew
10
Mc Cluer North
4:43.24
1
12
Koontz, Nick
12
Marquette
4:44.36
1
13
Rohlfing, Will
11
Kirkwood
4:48.90
1
14
Kiwala, Alex
12
Timberland
4:57.74
1
15
Price, Tyler
10
Mc Cluer North
5:01.56
1
16
Lindaman, Daniel
11
Hickman
5:04.27
1
17
Campbell, Cole
11
Francis Howell
5:06.02
1
18
Tokraks, Eddie
12
Timberland
5:10.15
1
19
Berry, Cody
9
Francis Howell
5:10.89
1
20
Macklin, Andre
11
Gateway Tech
5:21.55
1
21
Rushing, Tony
10
Gateway Tech
5:23.63
1
22
Carson, Charlie
11
Hickman
5:25.81
1
Wanna, Tsegay
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Welela, Mikele
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Trey
11
Francis Howell
9:55.39
1
2
Stewart, Nicholas
9
Mc Cluer North
10:03.08
1
3
O'Laughlin, Seth
12
Hickman
10:05.76
1
4
Burton, Alloch
12
Jefferson City
10:11.12
1
5
Cornell, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
10:13.71
1
8
Lasker, Dan
10
Marquette
10:19.24
1
9
Rohlfing, Will
11
Kirkwood
10:22.02
1
10
Humphreys, Griffin
11
Rock Bridge
10:23.25
1
11
Baumann, Isaac
11
Jefferson City
10:39.75
1
12
Rath, Michael
9
Kirkwood
11:00.73
1
13
Odle, Andrew
10
Francis Howell
11:04.85
1
14
Adams, KaRon
11
Hazelwood Centra
11:19.83
1
15
Mueller, Drew
10
Mc Cluer North
11:19.93
1
16
Battle, LaQuinton
11
Hazelwood Centra
11:54.07
1
17
Baker, Kajaii
10
Gateway Tech
13:10.20
1
Macklin, Andre
11
Gateway Tech
DNS
1
Welela, Mikele
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Wanna, Tsegay
11
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Reel, Nick
11
Marquette
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Anthony
12
Hazelwood Centra
15.22
nwi
1
2
Street, Taron
11
Marquette
15.23
nwi
1
4
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
12
Mc Cluer North
15.30
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Cj
12
Jefferson City
15.92
nwi
1
7
Thames, Pierre
12
Hazelwood Centra
16.45
nwi
1
8
Gates, George
12
Marquette
22.65
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
4
Crawford, Anthony
12
Hazelwood Centra
15.24
nwi
1
2
Street, Taron
11
Marquette
15.53
nwi
1
5
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
12
Mc Cluer North
15.59
nwi
1
7
Thames, Pierre
12
Hazelwood Centra
15.89
nwi
1
8
Vaughan, Cj
12
Jefferson City
16.22
nwi
1
6
Gates, George
12
Marquette
16.37
nwi
1
9
Moore, Devin
10
Jefferson City
16.55
nwi
1
10
Stanley, Jack
10
Kirkwood
17.28
nwi
1
11
Walter, Jon
9
Gateway Tech
17.47
nwi
1
12
Asbury, Kyle
12
Hickman
17.65
nwi
1
13
Wright, Darius
11
Hickman
18.23
nwi
1
14
Chester, Jeremiah
10
Kirkwood
18.81
nwi
1
Tabb, Markarse
11
Gateway Tech
DNS
nwi
1
Hudson, Renn
12
Francis Howell
DNS
nwi
1
Mallet, Aaron
9
Mc Cluer North
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Dominic
12
Hickman
40.17
1
2
Thames, Pierre
12
Hazelwood Centra
41.23
1
3
Mallet, Aaron
9
Mc Cluer North
41.27
1
4
Vaughan, Cj
12
Jefferson City
41.72
1
5
Moore, Devin
10
Jefferson City
42.00
1
6
Kirkwood-Addison, Anthon
12
Mc Cluer North
42.28
1
7
Michel, Jared
9
Marquette
42.91
1
8
Crawford, Anthony
12
Hazelwood Centra
43.28
1
11
Asbury, Kyle
12
Hickman
44.07
1
12
Milner, Eric
12
Cardinal Ritter
44.34
1
13
Walter, Jon
9
Gateway Tech
44.87
1
14
Powers, Ian
10
Francis Howell
45.20
1
15
Showalter, Max
12
Marquette
46.82
1
16
Henderson, Ozzie
10
Gateway Tech
50.20
1
17
Russo, Alex
12
Francis Howell
54.70
1
Dickerson, Jerome
11
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
1
Partee, Patrick
9
Kirkwood
DNS
1
Williams, Cameron
10
Kirkwood
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
42.42
1
2
Relay Team
Kirkwood
42.80
1
3
Relay Team
Hickman
43.45
1
4
Relay Team
Gateway Tech
43.51
1
5
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
44.03
1
6
Relay Team
Jefferson City
44.96
1
7
Relay Team
Cardinal Ritter
45.21
1
8
Relay Team
Timberland
45.37
1
9
Relay Team
Marquette
45.46
1
10
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
45.65
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Howell
47.50
1
-
Relay Team
Roosevelt
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
1:27.10
1
2
Relay Team
Hickman
1:30.35
1
3
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
1:30.96
1
4
Relay Team
Jefferson City
1:31.71
1
5
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
1:32.09
1
6
Relay Team
Gateway Tech
1:32.11
1
7
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
1:36.70
1
8
Relay Team
Marquette
1:36.95
1
9
Relay Team
Francis Howell
1:39.76
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
3:22.60
1
2
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
3:26.58
1
3
Relay Team
Hickman
3:28.34
1
4
Relay Team
Kirkwood
3:35.70
1
5
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
3:39.80
1
6
Relay Team
Jefferson City
3:41.38
1
7
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
3:48.93
1
8
Relay Team
Francis Howell
3:49.67
1
9
Relay Team
Gateway Tech
3:52.83
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
8:02.47
1
2
Relay Team
Marquette
8:17.89
1
3
Relay Team
Kirkwood
8:26.51
1
4
Relay Team
Hickman
8:27.23
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Howell
8:30.93
1
6
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
8:32.30
1
7
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
8:33.74
1
8
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
8:35.91
1
9
Relay Team
Jefferson City
8:42.47
1
10
Relay Team
Timberland
9:01.31
1
11
Relay Team
Gateway Tech
9:35.72
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sublett, Nick
11
Rock Bridge
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
2
Kincade, Ryan
10
Marquette
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
3
King, Ramell
12
Timberland
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
4
Dessain, Luke
11
Timberland
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
5
Howard, Brad
12
Jefferson City
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
6
German, Josh
11
Hickman
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
7
Smith, Isaiah
12
Hickman
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
8
Mayson, Hampton
11
Jefferson City
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
10
Jones, Keith
10
Mc Cluer North
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
12
Musket, Mike
12
Rock Bridge
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
13
Robinson, Keytony
12
Kirkwood
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
14
Lowenstein, Kyle
11
Marquette
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
15
Ray, Aaron
12
Francis Howell
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
16
Coleman, Justin
12
Hazelwood Centra
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
17
Harvey, Kevin
9
Mc Cluer North
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
18
Johnson, Chris
12
Gateway Tech
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
19
Scott, Chris
11
Cardinal Ritter
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
20
Betters, Michael
12
Cardinal Ritter
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
21
Lasater, Jake
-
Francis Howell
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
Williams, Anthony
12
Gateway Tech
DNF
(--)
1
Brecklin, Ryan
10
Kirkwood
DNF
(--)
1
Walker, Tyrun
10
Roosevelt
DNF
(--)
1
Faulk, Rene
11
Roosevelt
DNF
(--)
1
Higginbotham, Kaleb
10
Hazelwood Centra
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Andrew
-
Lebanon
156-00
(47.55m)
1
2
Musket, Mike
12
Rock Bridge
141-10
(43.23m)
1
3
Onwubiko, Godson
12
Timberland
138-05
(42.19m)
1
4
Mayson, Hampton
11
Jefferson City
136-09
(41.68m)
1
5
Jones, Keith
10
Mc Cluer North
135-10
(41.40m)
1
6
Rayford, Haleem
10
Timberland
133-04
(40.64m)
1
7
Howard, Brad
12
Jefferson City
132-07
(40.41m)
1
8
Robinson, Keytony
12
Kirkwood
129-02
(39.37m)
1
9
Coleman, Justin
12
Hazelwood Centra
128-10
(39.27m)
1
10
Kincade, Ryan
10
Marquette
128-05
(39.14m)
1
11
German, Josh
11
Hickman
112-09
(34.37m)
1
12
Harvey, Kevin
9
Mc Cluer North
108-01
(32.94m)
1
15
Harrison, Matt
10
Marquette
106-01
(32.33m)
1
16
Schwartz, Cody
12
Francis Howell
99-02
(30.23m)
1
17
Seley, Lyle
9
Kirkwood
98-04
(29.97m)
1
18
Henly, Aaron
-
Hickman
97-08
(29.77m)
1
19
Scott, Chris
11
Cardinal Ritter
91-11
(28.02m)
1
20
Betters, Michael
12
Cardinal Ritter
89-04
(27.23m)
1
21
Ray, Aaron
12
Francis Howell
85-04
(26.01m)
1
Williams, Anthony
12
Gateway Tech
SCR
(--)
1
Elliott, Brandon
10
Gateway Tech
DNF
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Kerry
12
Hazelwood Centra
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Grotha, Joe
11
Kirkwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Gaines, DeVorionte
11
Hazelwood Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Rozniak, Anthony
11
Francis Howell
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Collins, Jacob
12
Gateway Tech
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Schweikhard, Dan
10
Francis Howell
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Partee, Patrick
9
Kirkwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Gates, George
12
Marquette
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Prouty, Andrew
12
Marquette
SCR
(--)
1
Lott, Thomas
11
Roosevelt
DNF
(--)
1
Cox, Maourice
12
Roosevelt
DNF
(--)
1
Barteau, Brendan
10
Timberland
DNF
(--)
1
McClanahan, Kyle
10
Timberland
SCR
(--)
1
Gamble, Immanual
12
Gateway Tech
SCR
(--)
1
Amah, Charles
12
Jefferson City
SCR
(--)
1
Baxter, Chase
12
Hickman
SCR
(--)
1
Dixon, DaQuan
11
Hickman
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Adriel
12
Jefferson City
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Brady
11
Timberland
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
3
Gates, George
12
Marquette
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
4
Harvey, Rodja
9
Mc Cluer North
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Montrell
11
Kirkwood
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
6
Amah, Charles
12
Jefferson City
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
7
Partee, Patrick
9
Kirkwood
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
8
Moore, Tim
12
Hazelwood Centra
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
9
Isaac, Ethan
11
Francis Howell
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
11
Sprigg, Tyler
11
Hickman
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
13
Marroquin, Adam
10
Timberland
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
14
Hart, Nick
10
Francis Howell
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Darius
11
Hickman
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
16
Reid, Luther
9
Marquette
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
17
Gamble, Immanual
12
Gateway Tech
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
18
Watson, Walter
12
Gateway Tech
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Lucas
10
Jefferson City
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Little, Nate
12
Hickman
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Abernathy, Turner
12
Jefferson City
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
Rogers, Sam
12
Kirkwood
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Green, Dan
12
Francis Howell
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Asbury, Ryan
11
Hickman
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Kiehl, Paul
12
Rock Bridge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Elbring, Chris
12
Kirkwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Bush, Matt
9
Rock Bridge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Prouty, Andrew
12
Marquette
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Sommer, John
10
Timberland
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Marolt, Clay
12
Hazelwood Centra
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Ksiatek, Rob
12
Marquette
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
West, Jeff
12
Timberland
DNF
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
12.63
nwi
1
2
Kimbrough, Jamela
12
Hickman
12.72
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Chaquita
10
Jefferson City
12.79
nwi
1
4
Ponds, Prenecia
9
Hazelwood Centra
12.82
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Chelsea
12
Cardinal Ritter
12.85
nwi
1
6
Bates, Sharae
10
Hazelwood Centra
12.95
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Jazmine
12
Jefferson City
12.98
nwi
1
8
Simon, Kimberlin
9
Mc Cluer North
12.99
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
12.66
nwi
1
2
Bates, Sharae
10
Hazelwood Centra
12.70
nwi
1
3
Ponds, Prenecia
9
Hazelwood Centra
12.77
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Chelsea
12
Cardinal Ritter
12.78
nwi
1
5
Watkins, Chaquita
10
Jefferson City
12.79
nwi
1
6
Kimbrough, Jamela
12
Hickman
12.84
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Jazmine
12
Jefferson City
12.88
nwi
1
8
Simon, Kimberlin
9
Mc Cluer North
12.97
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Kim
9
Eureka
13.00
nwi
1
10
Watt, Jenifer
9
Mc Cluer North
13.02
nwi
1
10
McWoods, Bria
10
Kirkwood
13.02
nwi
1
12
Hester, Alana
10
Eureka
13.31
nwi
1
13
Howard, Shelby
10
Hazelwood West
13.62
nwi
1
15
Goodwin, Rachel
9
Francis Howell
13.77
nwi
1
16
Goodrich, Dornisha
11
Hazelwood West
14.10
nwi
1
Wilson, Darianna
10
Hickman
DNS
nwi
1
Ewing, Ayeshia
11
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
nwi
1
Jordan, Robyn
11
Kirkwood
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Ayeshia
11
Cardinal Ritter
25.64
nwi
1
2
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
26.68
nwi
1
3
Ponds, Prenecia
9
Hazelwood Centra
26.76
nwi
1
4
Alade-Fa, Jewel
10
Hazelwood Centra
26.92
nwi
1
5
Watt, Jenifer
9
Mc Cluer North
27.24
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Jazmine
12
Jefferson City
28.08
nwi
1
McWoods, Bria
10
Kirkwood
DNS
nwi
1
Stevenson, Taalor
11
Hickman
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Ayeshia
11
Cardinal Ritter
25.17
nwi
1
2
Ponds, Prenecia
9
Hazelwood Centra
26.23
nwi
1
3
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
26.29
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Jazmine
12
Jefferson City
26.36
nwi
1
5
Watt, Jenifer
9
Mc Cluer North
26.39
nwi
1
7
Alade-Fa, Jewel
10
Hazelwood Centra
26.44
nwi
1
8
McWoods, Bria
10
Kirkwood
26.57
nwi
1
6
Stevenson, Taalor
11
Hickman
26.62
nwi
1
9
Leeker, Lindsey
11
Kirkwood
26.94
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Darianna
10
Hickman
26.98
nwi
1
11
King, Laura
10
Eureka
27.49
nwi
1
12
Haug, Abby
9
Jefferson City
27.56
nwi
1
13
Wooten, Tyra
9
Cardinal Ritter
27.73
nwi
1
14
Short, Alexius
10
Mc Cluer North
27.76
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Dominique
12
Hazelwood West
28.07
nwi
1
17
Randle, Danielle
9
Hazelwood West
29.40
nwi
1
18
Reed, Addison
11
Rock Bridge
29.66
nwi
1
19
Shell, Sara
11
Francis Howell
29.67
nwi
1
20
Rexroat, Ali
10
Francis Howell
29.74
nwi
1
Waddell, Abbey
10
Eureka
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Kendra
11
Mc Cluer North
57.75
1
2
Ewing, Ayeshia
11
Cardinal Ritter
57.87
1
3
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Eureka
58.71
1
4
Steele, Elisa
9
Kirkwood
59.95
1
7
Mason, Maya
10
Hazelwood Centra
1:01.83
1
8
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
1:02.20
1
9
Stevenson, Nasia
12
Hickman
1:02.22
1
10
Brown, Kelsey
12
Eureka
1:02.58
1
11
Lawal, Josephine
12
Hazelwood West
1:02.63
1
12
Wooten, Tyra
9
Cardinal Ritter
1:03.93
1
13
Hayes, Brittany
11
Hazelwood Centra
1:04.16
1
14
Grant, Shaelyn
9
Hazelwood West
1:04.67
1
15
Shell, Sara
11
Francis Howell
1:06.35
1
16
Annunoby, Ogonna
11
Jefferson City
1:06.38
1
17
Gillispie, Erin
12
Rock Bridge
1:06.47
1
18
Schlagheck, Marit
10
Hickman
1:07.53
1
19
Ferguson, Christine
12
Jefferson City
1:09.38
1
20
Keim, Bailey
10
Francis Howell
1:09.55
1
Simon, Kimberlin
9
Mc Cluer North
DNS
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeel, Jessie
10
Eureka
2:20.22
1
2
Richardson, Hannah
10
Kirkwood
2:23.54
1
4
Dyroff, Erica
11
Kirkwood
2:24.67
1
5
Pattin, Natalie
11
Mc Cluer North
2:25.70
1
6
Crawford, Emily
11
Jefferson City
2:28.93
1
7
Watson, Briana
11
Jefferson City
2:31.10
1
8
Lewis, Kiara
11
Hazelwood Centra
2:32.01
1
10
White, Monique
12
Rock Bridge
2:34.62
1
11
Neuhauser, Britney
12
Mc Cluer North
2:35.14
1
12
Montgomery, Nicole
10
Rock Bridge
2:37.58
1
13
Sunderland, Tiffany
9
Francis Howell
2:38.18
1
14
Matthews, Ariel
11
Cardinal Ritter
2:38.76
1
15
Pollard, Gia
12
Hazelwood West
2:41.04
1
16
McCray, Claire
12
Hazelwood Centra
2:41.64
1
17
Lewis, Hannah
9
Hazelwood West
2:41.83
1
18
Grayek, Emily
10
Ft Zumwalt West
2:43.13
1
19
Occnea, Erin
11
Hickman
2:59.20
1
20
Bennett, Lindley
-
Hickman
3:08.16
1
Rechtein, Jill
11
Eureka
DNS
1
Delgado, Haley
10
Ft Zumwalt West
DNS
1
Thompson, Myesha
10
Cardinal Ritter
DNS
1
Biddle, Erin
11
Francis Howell
DNS
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Eureka
5:12.55
1
2
Mello, Nicole
9
Hickman
5:16.51
1
3
King, Beth
11
Kirkwood
5:18.02
1
4
Watson, Briana
11
Jefferson City
5:25.13
1
5
Westrich, Aimee
11
Eureka
5:32.46
1
6
Barnes, Kiara
9
Ft Zumwalt West
5:32.64
1
7
Neuhauser, Britney
12
Mc Cluer North
5:35.46
1
9
Luciani, Libby
10
Kirkwood
5:40.18
1
10
Wright, Katie
10
Ft Zumwalt West
5:40.80
1
11
Marx, Jessica
11
Francis Howell
5:46.99
1
12
White, Monique
12
Rock Bridge
5:48.02
1
13
Ryan, Megan
12
Francis Howell
5:50.41
1
14
Davis, Jazmine
12
Hazelwood Centra
5:51.53
1
16
Johnson, Kelly
11
Hazelwood West
5:54.36
1
17
Wright, Emily
10
Rock Bridge
5:59.48
1
18
Beckmeyer, Anna
10
Mc Cluer North
6:04.26
1
19
Crutchfield, Sabryna
10
Hazelwood West
6:07.27
1
20
Jackson, Bria
10
Hazelwood Centra
6:45.63
1
Occnea, Erin
11
Hickman
DNS
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Conradette
10
Jefferson City
11:29.61
1
2
Garrett, Sam
10
Rock Bridge
11:36.32
1
3
Schulte, Megan
9
Rock Bridge
12:03.64
1
4
Cunningham, Megan
9
Eureka
12:05.29
1
5
Cockerline, Alyssa
10
Kirkwood
12:23.54
1
6
Remund, Aubree
12
Francis Howell
12:25.00
1
7
Neuhauser, Britney
12
Mc Cluer North
12:33.14
1
8
Schreiber, Elise
12
Jefferson City
12:42.04
1
10
Schulz, Taylor
10
Eureka
12:53.53
1
11
Beckmeyer, Anna
10
Mc Cluer North
13:37.18
1
12
Sanders, Lee Anna
11
Kirkwood
13:40.74
1
13
Johnson, Kelly
11
Hazelwood West
13:48.95
1
14
Pouncil, Gabrielle
11
Hazelwood Centra
15:56.22
1
Phillips, Bridget
9
Francis Howell
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Finals
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Victoria
11
Hickman
15.87
nwi
1
2
Short, Mallory
9
Rock Bridge
15.89
nwi
1
3
Martin, Deborah
10
Jefferson City
16.55
nwi
1
4
King, Laura
10
Eureka
16.63
nwi
1
5
Fennoy, Alexis
12
Hazelwood Centra
16.89
nwi
1
6
Graham, Tamika
10
Kirkwood
17.02
nwi
1
7
Boyd, Diamond
11
Kirkwood
18.05
nwi
1
Williams, Shanelle
12
Hazelwood West
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Prelims
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanelle
12
Hazelwood West
15.63
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Victoria
11
Hickman
15.93
nwi
1
3
Short, Mallory
9
Rock Bridge
15.95
nwi
1
4
Martin, Deborah
10
Jefferson City
16.34
nwi
1
5
Graham, Tamika
10
Kirkwood
16.43
nwi
1
7
Fennoy, Alexis
12
Hazelwood Centra
16.57
nwi
1
8
King, Laura
10
Eureka
16.88
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Diamond
11
Kirkwood
16.96
nwi
1
9
Waheed, Mariama
12
Cardinal Ritter
17.11
nwi
1
10
Moye, Kim
11
Hazelwood Centra
17.37
nwi
1
11
Burnett, Shandranae
9
Cardinal Ritter
17.83
nwi
1
12
Davis, Alex
10
Eureka
17.97
nwi
1
13
Wilkinson, Cailey
12
Jefferson City
18.20
nwi
1
14
Fontana, Markia
12
Francis Howell
18.31
nwi
1
16
Wagner, Alicia
12
Hickman
18.68
nwi
1
17
Miller, Ashley
12
Hazelwood West
19.41
nwi
1
18
Miller, Kenya
12
Mc Cluer North
19.66
nwi
1
19
Austin, Alexis
11
Mc Cluer North
21.07
nwi
1
20
Winkler, Morgan
10
Francis Howell
21.17
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doty, Lianna
10
Kirkwood
48.01
1
2
Waheed, Mariama
12
Cardinal Ritter
48.94
1
3
Jackson, Victoria
11
Hickman
49.06
1
4
Butler, Dorthy
12
Mc Cluer North
49.43
1
5
Trice, Sienna
9
Rock Bridge
49.59
1
6
Barker, Alison
10
Francis Howell
49.85
1
7
Miller, Kenya
12
Mc Cluer North
49.99
1
8
Wilkinson, Cailey
12
Jefferson City
50.82
1
9
Miller, Ashley
12
Hazelwood West
51.19
1
10
Nebbitt, Casey
10
Hazelwood Centra
51.30
1
11
Shorthose, Chezney
10
Jefferson City
51.87
1
12
Short, Mallory
9
Rock Bridge
53.14
1
13
Davis, Alex
10
Eureka
54.28
1
14
Savage, Cara
9
Hickman
54.99
1
15
Solomon, Amber
10
Kirkwood
55.17
1
17
Winkler, Morgan
10
Francis Howell
57.12
1
Williams, Shanelle
12
Hazelwood West
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
49.66
1
2
Relay Team
Hickman
50.63
1
3
Relay Team
Eureka
50.65
1
4
Relay Team
Jefferson City
50.92
1
5
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
51.51
1
6
Relay Team
Kirkwood
52.10
1
7
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
53.62
1
8
Relay Team
Francis Howell
54.10
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
1:45.37
1
2
Relay Team
Hickman
1:45.81
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Ritter
1:46.86
1
4
Relay Team
Kirkwood
1:47.34
1
5
Relay Team
Eureka
1:48.19
1
6
Relay Team
Jefferson City
1:48.62
1
7
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
1:51.36
1
8
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
1:52.07
1
9
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
1:52.70
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Howell
1:59.66
1
-
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kirkwood
4:06.12
1
2
Relay Team
Eureka
4:10.36
1
3
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
4:13.88
1
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Ritter
4:15.47
1
5
Relay Team
Hickman
4:16.29
1
6
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
4:17.31
1
7
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
4:18.11
1
8
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
4:19.82
1
9
Relay Team
Jefferson City
4:23.27
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Howell
4:38.06
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kirkwood
9:32.07
1
2
Relay Team
Eureka
9:47.18
1
3
Relay Team
Lafayette (Wildw
10:02.92
1
4
Relay Team
Francis Howell
10:07.33
1
5
Relay Team
Rock Bridge
10:11.52
1
6
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
10:16.70
1
7
Relay Team
Jefferson City
10:17.64
1
8
Relay Team
Ft Zumwalt West
10:28.61
1
9
Relay Team
Hickman
10:46.24
1
10
Relay Team
Hazelwood West
10:53.06
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Sarah
11
Hickman
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
2
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Ft Zumwalt West
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
3
Old, Emilea
12
Jefferson City
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
4
Mustain, Shelby
10
Jefferson City
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
5
Cidlik, Megan
11
Eureka
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
6
Lozano, Sophie
11
Francis Howell
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
8
Edwards, Parris
12
Hazelwood West
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
9
Middlebrooks, Madeline
9
Ft Zumwalt West
31-07.75
(9.65m)
1
11
Gutierrez, Kayla
10
Kirkwood
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
12
Williams, Dajae
10
Kirkwood
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
13
Eguerabu, Melinda
11
Rock Bridge
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
14
Richardson, Jazmin
11
Hazelwood West
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Trass, Anya
12
Rock Bridge
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
16
Prophette, Marie
10
Mc Cluer North
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
17
Cropp, Haley
10
Hickman
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
18
Radcliff, Zakiya
9
Hazelwood Centra
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
19
Davies, Shelly
12
Eureka
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
20
Jenkins, Janessa
10
Hazelwood Centra
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
Preston, Bryanna
11
Mc Cluer North
DNF
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Ft Zumwalt West
123-00
(37.49m)
1
3
Hall, Sarah
11
Hickman
112-07
(34.32m)
1
4
Zanders, Bre
-
Jefferson City
108-08
(33.12m)
1
5
Lozano, Sophie
11
Francis Howell
105-04
(32.11m)
1
7
Fields, Haley
12
Hickman
101-00
(30.78m)
1
8
Gutierrez, Kayla
10
Kirkwood
100-11
(30.76m)
1
9
Bronder, Aly
12
Hazelwood West
96-03
(29.34m)
1
10
Prophette, Marie
10
Mc Cluer North
93-08
(28.55m)
1
11
Old, Emilea
12
Jefferson City
92-02
(28.09m)
1
12
Maddox, Alyson
10
Rock Bridge
90-06
(27.58m)
1
13
Rowan, Kiana
10
Ft Zumwalt West
87-05
(26.64m)
1
14
Eguerabu, Melinda
11
Rock Bridge
85-06
(26.06m)
1
15
Williams, Dajae
10
Kirkwood
80-04
(24.49m)
1
16
Hillyer, Alex
10
Eureka
77-01
(23.50m)
1
17
Williams, Nikki
11
Hazelwood West
72-11
(22.23m)
1
18
Wise, Charrae
11
Cardinal Ritter
64-11
(19.79m)
1
19
Jenkins, Janessa
10
Hazelwood Centra
62-07
(19.08m)
1
20
Radcliff, Zakiya
9
Hazelwood Centra
58-00
(17.68m)
1
21
Nelson, Moni
10
Cardinal Ritter
50-10
(15.49m)
1
Cidlik, Megan
11
Eureka
DNF
(--)
1
Preston, Bryanna
11
Mc Cluer North
DNF
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Kylie
10
Ft Zumwalt West
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Henson, Alexandra
12
Hazelwood West
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Fitzpatrick, Cali
11
Jefferson City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Miller, Martha
11
Rock Bridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Boyd, Diamond
11
Kirkwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Ridall, Halley
10
Francis Howell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Bauman, Amy
12
Eureka
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
McNutt, Monique
12
Hazelwood Centra
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Nebbitt, Casey
10
Hazelwood Centra
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Brichae, Cole
12
Hazelwood West
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Potter, Corey
9
Hickman
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Steele, Elisa
9
Kirkwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Nichols, Kasey
9
Hickman
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Steele, Lindsey
11
Mc Cluer North
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Kramp, Cindy
12
Eureka
SCR
(--)
1
Brisso, Natalie
9
Francis Howell
DNF
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Victoria
11
Hickman
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
2
Fennoy, Alexis
12
Hazelwood Centra
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Chelsea
12
Cardinal Ritter
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
4
Hall, A'Misua
12
Hazelwood West
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
5
Ellison, Kylie
10
Ft Zumwalt West
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Cooper, Jazmine
12
Jefferson City
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Whitney
9
Francis Howell
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
8
Graham, Tamika
10
Kirkwood
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
10
Burnett, Shandranae
9
Cardinal Ritter
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Kim
9
Eureka
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
12
James, Katie
10
Francis Howell
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
13
Moye, Kim
11
Hazelwood Centra
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
14
Shines, Robynn
12
Hazelwood West
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
16
Fitzpatrick, Cali
11
Jefferson City
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
17
Matera, Julia
10
Rock Bridge
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
18
Austin, Alexis
11
Mc Cluer North
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
19
Cropp, Haley
10
Hickman
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
Ragland, Brianna
10
Mc Cluer North
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Harvey, Kourtney
10
Mc Cluer North
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Hester, Alana
10
Eureka
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Solomon, Amber
10
Kirkwood
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Sharae
10
Hazelwood Centra
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
3
White, Kara
12
Hazelwood Centra
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
4
Rudelson, Dina
9
Hickman
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
5
Ellison, Kylie
10
Ft Zumwalt West
32-05.75
(9.90m)
nwi
1
6
Burnett, Shandranae
9
Cardinal Ritter
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
7
Reeves, Lauren
10
Jefferson City
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
8
Hall, A'Misua
12
Hazelwood West
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
9
Rosenberger, Lauralyn
9
Hazelwood West
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
11
Blasberg, Paige
9
Kirkwood
30-08.75
(9.37m)
nwi
1
12
James, Katie
10
Francis Howell
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
13
Noonan, Natalie
9
Kirkwood
29-02.75
(8.91m)
nwi
1
14
Meyer, Erin
10
Eureka
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
15
Rydman, Ashton
10
Jefferson City
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Alex
10
Eureka
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
17
Austin, Alexis
11
Mc Cluer North
28-01.25
(8.57m)
nwi
1
18
Nielson, Sam
9
Hickman
28-00.25
(8.54m)
nwi
1
19
Fontana, Markia
12
Francis Howell
27-05.75
(8.38m)
nwi
1
Ragland, Brianna
10
Mc Cluer North
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudelson, Galit
11
Hickman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Wilkinson, Cailey
12
Jefferson City
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Houts, Amanda
-
Jefferson City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Viers, Sarah
10
Kirkwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Stringer, Kelsey
10
Kirkwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Huskey, Abbey
10
Eureka
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Amiot, Shannon
10
Rock Bridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Bauer, Julianne
12
Eureka
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Rudelson, Dina
9
Hickman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Rosenberger, Angieq
11
Hazelwood West
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Ellebracht, Chelsea
10
Francis Howell
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Rosenberger, Lauralyn
9
Hazelwood West
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Suburban North Conference Meet
404 shares:
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
,
Cardinal Ritter College Prep High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
,
Eureka Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eureka, Missouri
,
Francis Howell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hazelwood West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hazelwood, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
2
2015
2
2014
2
2013
6
2012
5
2011
7
2010
8
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!